All Furniture
-
-
Beige
-
White
-
off white
-
Black
Nordic boucle stool 3-in-1 - Black
- Rs. 11,000
Rs. 15,500- Rs. 11,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500Transform your space with this innovative 3-in-1 Nordic boucle stool that seamlessly transitions between seating, storage, and accent chair. Built on a sturdy MDF base and padded with molty foam for comfort, it delivers reliable support for multiple uses. The soft boucle fabric upholstery...- Rs. 11,000
Rs. 15,500- Rs. 11,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500-
Beige
-
White
-
off white
-
Black
-
-
-
Black
-
White
Two-layer Center Table With Gold Frame - Black
- Rs. 13,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 13,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Living room with this stylish two-layer table. It features a strong gold metal frame that gives a modern and classy look. The two levels provide extra space to keep décor items, books, or daily essentials neatly organized.- Rs. 13,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 13,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000-
Black
-
White
-
-
Buble Ottoman Stool
- Rs. 6,950
Rs. 8,999- Rs. 6,950
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,049Elevate your living space with the Buble Ottoman Stool, a handcrafted masterpiece combining traditional Ottoman design with modern comfort. Constructed from solid, high-quality wood and premium molty foam, this stool delivers exceptional durability and support. The imported fabric covering ensures long-lasting elegance while maintaining...- Rs. 6,950
Rs. 8,999- Rs. 6,950
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,049 -
-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Green
-
White
Ripple Wavy Mirror - Beige
- Rs. 25,900
Rs. 37,000- Rs. 25,900
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,100Ripple Wavy Mirror brings contemporary elegance to any room with its distinctive wavy design and premium craftsmanship. Standing at 26" W x 70" H, this full-length mirror combines functionality with artistic flair. The sturdy wooden frame ensures lasting durability, while luxurious beige velvet upholstery...- Rs. 25,900
Rs. 37,000- Rs. 25,900
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,100-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Green
-
White
-
-
Wavy Full-Length Mirror
- Rs. 24,500
Rs. 34,000- Rs. 24,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,500This mirror is made with a strong wooden frame for long-lasting use. It is upholstered in soft beige velvet fabric that gives a clean and elegant look. The modern wavy design adds style and beauty to any space. The high-quality mirror provides a clear...- Rs. 24,500
Rs. 34,000- Rs. 24,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,500 -
Bean boucle bed
- Rs. 95,000
Rs. 110,000- Rs. 95,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000Bean Boucle Bed — Modern Comfort Meets Textured Style Transform your bedroom with the Bean Boucle Bed, a contemporary platform bed that combines soft, tactile boucle upholstery with clean-lined design. The plush boucle fabric offers warmth and visual interest, while the sturdy frame provides...- Rs. 95,000
Rs. 110,000- Rs. 95,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000 -
-
White
-
Brown
brosky king size bed - White
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999Brosky King Size Bed Elevate your bedroom with the Brosky Bed, a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless comfort. Designed with a soft-touch premium velvet finish, this king-size bed brings elegance, warmth, and sophistication to any interior space. Featuring a beautifully curved padded...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999-
White
-
Brown
-
-
Modern Pebble Wall Mirror
- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Modern Pebble Wall Mirror – Elevate Your Interior with Timeless Elegance Transform your home with our Modern Pebble Wall Mirror, a luxurious collection of three beautifully crafted irregular mirrors designed to bring elegance, depth, and sophistication to any space. Inspired by the natural shape...- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
-
White
-
Black
Nova Tiered Vanity - White
- Rs. 42,000
- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
Nova Tiered Vanity | Zama Home Store Transform your morning ritual into an immersive, high-end experience with the Nova Tiered Vanity from Zama Home Store. Crafted from premium MDF finished with a sleek deco paint, this statement piece effortlessly blends ambient illumination with seamless everyday...- Rs. 42,000
- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
-
White
-
Black
-
-
Lumi Curved Side Table
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Lumi Curved Side Table | Zama Home Store Transform your bedside aesthetic with the Lumi Curved Side Table exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed for the modern bedroom, this modern nightstand and luxury bedside table blends refined elegance with everyday utility. Material & Finish: Expertly...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
-
Black
-
Brown
Nova Capsule Side Table - Black
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Nova Capsule Side Table Elevate your sanctuary with the exquisite Nova Capsule Side Table exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed to blend functional elegance with striking contemporary aesthetics, this piece transforms your bedroom into a luxurious, curated retreat. 🗄️ Dual-Layer Storage Design: Features spacious...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000-
Black
-
Brown
-
-
Tufted Mirror & Ottoman Combo
- Rs. 26,500
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 26,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500Elevate your bedroom or living space with this stunning Tufted Mirror & Ottoman Combo. The luxurious tufted ottoman provides comfortable seating while doubling as a stylish footrest, upholstered in soft fabric with elegant button detailing. The accompanying mirror features a sleek frame that complements...- Rs. 26,500
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 26,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500 -
Changan Lux Console
- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 25,000Elevate your living space with the Changan Lux Console, a masterpiece of contemporary furniture design that balances bold artistry with functional luxury. This statement piece is crafted for those who view their home as a gallery of refined taste. Artisanal Design & Finish The...- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 25,000 -
Topaze Sofa Chair
- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000The Topaze Sofa Chair combines comfort with elegant design. Built on a solid wooden structure for durability, it features molty foam cushioning and premium boucle fabric upholstery for a soft, inviting feel. Dimensions are shown in the product images.- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Jupiter Tufted Mirror
- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000The Jupiter Tufted Mirror combines elegance with practicality. Crafted from premium MDF with luxurious velvet fabric detailing, this statement piece adds sophistication to any room. Standing at an impressive 72" height and 32" width, it commands attention while providing functional reflection. The tufted design...- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
Woodi Hanging Mirror
- Rs. 14,000
Rs. 18,000- Rs. 14,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000Elegant Woodi Hanging Mirror crafted from premium ash wood and MDF with a quality mirror finish. This statement piece measures 62 inches in height and 31 inches in width, making it perfect for creating visual depth in any room. The natural wood construction adds...- Rs. 14,000
Rs. 18,000- Rs. 14,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
-
Black
-
Gold
Andrew Nesting Tables - Black
- Rs. 12,000
Rs. 14,500- Rs. 12,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,500The Andrew nesting tables combine sleek functionality with modern design. Featuring a sturdy metal frame paired with MDF surfaces, this set offers versatile storage and display solutions for any room. The nesting design maximizes space efficiency, allowing you to stack and arrange the tables...- Rs. 12,000
Rs. 14,500- Rs. 12,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,500-
Black
-
Gold
-
-
-
White
-
Black
-
Gray
-
Gold
Premio nesting tables - White
- Rs. 15,500
- Rs. 15,500
- Unit price
- per
Elegant nesting tables that maximize space without compromising style. The Premio set features a modern design with smooth surfaces and sturdy construction, perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices. Stack them together when not in use or arrange separately to create flexible display and...- Rs. 15,500
- Rs. 15,500
- Unit price
- per
-
White
-
Black
-
Gray
-
Gold
-
-
-
Silver
-
Gray
-
Beige
Mila Nesting Tables - Silver
- Rs. 13,999
Rs. 16,500- Rs. 13,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,501Mila grey nesting tables combine elegant design with practical functionality. The set includes two tables that nest together, perfect for saving space in any room. The smaller table measures 15" diameter with a 20" height and 18" legs, while the larger table offers 20"...- Rs. 13,999
Rs. 16,500- Rs. 13,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,501-
Silver
-
Gray
-
Beige
-
-
Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Artistic Woodgrain Centre TableBring natural elegance into your living space with the Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table. Designed with a rich woodgrain finish and a contemporary silhouette, this table adds warmth and sophistication to your décor. Perfectly balancing style and functionality, it serves as a...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000
























