Dinning Table
-
Center Table & Chairs
- Rs. 65,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 65,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000Complete your dining space with this elegant center table and chairs set. Designed for both style and functionality, this furniture collection brings sophistication to your kitchen and dining area. The sturdy construction ensures durability for everyday use, while the modern design complements any home...- Rs. 65,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 65,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000 -
Vesel 4 Seater Dinning Table
- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 75,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000The Vesel 4 Seater Dining Table brings elegance and functionality to your dining space. Designed to comfortably seat four people, this table is perfect for family meals and intimate gatherings. Its sturdy construction ensures durability and stability for everyday use. The sleek design complements...- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 75,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000 -
Premia Dinning Table
- Rs. 175,000
Rs. 185,000- Rs. 175,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Premia Dining Table crafted from premium ash wood and MDF with a sophisticated matte finish. This elegant dining set combines style with practicality, featuring sturdy metal-framed chairs upholstered in luxurious bouclé fabric. Choose between two configurations: 6-seater or 8-seater options to suit your space....- Rs. 175,000
Rs. 185,000- Rs. 175,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Austin Dinning Table
- Rs. 155,000
Rs. 165,000- Rs. 155,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000One table with 6 chairs and 8 chair option available Table size: Height 2.5 ft, Length 6.5 ft, Width 3.5 ft Chair size: Height 33 inches Perfect for family gatherings and entertaining guests. Multiple fabric color options available to match your décor.- Rs. 155,000
Rs. 165,000- Rs. 155,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Chase Dinning Table
- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Chase Dining Table features a spacious 48"x 48" top with a comfortable 32" height, perfect for seating four to six guests. Its generous surface area accommodates place settings, serving dishes, and centerpieces with ease. The sturdy construction ensures stability for everyday dining and...- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Spectrum Dining Table
- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Spectrum Dining Table combines elegant design with practical functionality. Crafted from premium ash wood and MDF with a decorative paint finish, the table features a spacious 4 feet by 4 feet top—perfect for family gatherings and entertaining guests. The matching chairs showcase a...- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Lava Dinning Table
- Rs. 90,000
Rs. 100,000- Rs. 90,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Lava Dining Table combines durability with modern design, crafted from premium ash wood, MDF, and metal components. Built to seat 4 comfortably, it's perfect for family meals and gatherings. The sturdy construction ensures long-lasting quality, while the mixed-material design adds contemporary elegance...- Rs. 90,000
Rs. 100,000- Rs. 90,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Salar Dinning Chair
- Rs. 220,000
Rs. 240,000- Rs. 220,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000Salar Dining Chair combines sturdy solid wood construction with premium leather fabric upholstery, creating a sophisticated seating solution for your dining space. The chair's dimensions are clearly shown in the product images for your reference. Built to last, this piece offers both comfort and...- Rs. 220,000
Rs. 240,000- Rs. 220,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000 -
Medora Dinner Table
- Rs. 150,000
Rs. 160,000- Rs. 150,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Material mdf deco paint metal Molty foam & imported fabric 6 seater dinning table Delivery time 15 to 20 days Elegant dining solution crafted with MDF and durable deco paint finish complemented by metal accents. Features premium Molty foam seating with imported fabric upholstery...- Rs. 150,000
Rs. 160,000- Rs. 150,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Salena Dinning Table
- Rs. 185,000
Rs. 195,000- Rs. 185,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Salena Dining Table features a sturdy solid wood structure built to last. Standing at 31" high with a spacious 72" x 48" top, it comfortably seats 6-8 people, making it ideal for family gatherings and entertaining. The generous dimensions provide ample surface space...- Rs. 185,000
Rs. 195,000- Rs. 185,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Marbilo Hydrodip Dinning
- Rs. 180,000
Rs. 190,000- Rs. 180,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Marbilo Hydrodip Dining Set features a stunning high-gloss hydrodip table top paired with elegant metal chairs upholstered in soft boucle fabric with molty foam cushioning for ultimate comfort. Chair Dimensions: Width: 47 cm (18.5") | Depth: 53 cm (20.8") | Height: 85 cm (33.4")...- Rs. 180,000
Rs. 190,000- Rs. 180,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Marina Hydrodip Dining
- Rs. 150,000
Rs. 160,000- Rs. 150,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Marina Hydrodip Dining set brings modern elegance to your home with a stunning hydrodip high gloss table top that catches the light beautifully. Paired with sturdy metal chairs upholstered in soft boucle fabric and molty foam cushioning, this 4-seater collection offers both style...- Rs. 150,000
Rs. 160,000- Rs. 150,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Marvelous Dinning Set
- Rs. 140,000
Rs. 150,000- Rs. 140,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Material metal & solid wood rattan work. This elegant dining set combines sturdy metal framing with premium solid wood and intricate rattan detailing, creating a sophisticated piece that blends durability with natural aesthetics. Perfect for modern and traditional interiors alike.- Rs. 140,000
Rs. 150,000- Rs. 140,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Parlo Pain Base Dinning Set
- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Spacious dining surface perfect for family meals and gatherings. Standard comfortable height for everyday use.- Rs. 85,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 85,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Pearl Dinning Table
- Rs. 90,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 90,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Table size top 48"x 48" height 32". Perfect for seating four to six guests comfortably. Sturdy construction with elegant pearl finish.- Rs. 90,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 90,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Cat Dinning Set.
- Rs. 185,000
Rs. 195,000- Rs. 185,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Metal chairs with ash wood and MDF table featuring decorative paint finish. Durable construction combining sturdy metal frames with quality wood elements for a stylish dining setup. Perfect for cat lovers seeking functional furniture with character.- Rs. 185,000
Rs. 195,000- Rs. 185,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000






















