Chairs
-
Topaze Sofa Chair
- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000The Topaze Sofa Chair combines comfort with elegant design. Built on a solid wooden structure for durability, it features molty foam cushioning and premium boucle fabric upholstery for a soft, inviting feel. Dimensions are shown in the product images.- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
-
Pink
-
White
-
Yellow
-
Black
Faw vanity chair - Pink
- Rs. 18,000
- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Material metal frame boucle fabric Size mention in picture Delivery time 15 to 20 days- Rs. 18,000
- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Pink
-
White
-
Yellow
-
Black
-
-
-
Pink
-
White
-
Black
-
Green
Bow vanity chair - Pink
- Rs. 18,000
- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Material metal frame boucle fabric Size mention in picture Delivery time 15 to 20 days- Rs. 18,000
- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Pink
-
White
-
Black
-
Green
-
-
Cloud Bouclé Lounge Chair
- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Cloud Bouclé Lounge Chair | Zama Home Store Transform your living space into a sanctuary of modern elegance with the Cloud Bouclé Lounge Chair exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed for those who value both style and relaxation, this statement accent piece brings effortless...- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
Flint Barrel Chair
- Rs. 36,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 36,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000The Flint Barrel Chair combines contemporary elegance with timeless comfort. Its distinctive c-shaped silhouette is expertly crafted from solid wood and upholstered in luxuriously soft dark grey velvet that invites you to sink in and relax. The chair rests on a sleek metallic frame...- Rs. 36,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 36,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000 -
Mia Armchair
- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 65,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Mia Arm Chair combines comfort with durability, featuring a solid wooden frame that provides lasting support. Wrapped in premium imported fabric and cushioned with molty foam, it delivers a plush seating experience perfect for any living space.- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 65,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
-
Brown
-
White
Aspin chair - Brown
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000Material solid structure molty foam boucle fabric Size mention in picture Single chair price- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000-
Brown
-
White
-
-
Elba Dinning Chair
- Rs. 15,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 15,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Elba Dinning Chair features a sturdy metal frame paired with molty foam cushioning and premium boucle fabric upholstery. This single chair combines comfort and contemporary style, perfect for modern dining spaces. Dimensions are shown in product images. Delivery- Rs. 15,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 15,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Trail Sofa Chair
- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Trail Sofa Chair combines elegant design with comfort and durability. Built on a solid wood structure for lasting strength, this chair features brass accents and glass elements that add a touch of sophistication to any space. The seat is cushioned with premium Molty foam,...- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
-
Beige
-
Blue
Barlin Chair - Beige
- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000The Barlin Chair combines elegant design with comfort and durability. Crafted with a solid wooden structure and cushioned with molty foam, upholstered in soft boucle fabric for a contemporary look. Dimensions: Height 29", Width 26", Depth 31", Seating Height 18" Premium construction ensures long-lasting...- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000-
Beige
-
Blue
-
-
Maxton Chair
- Rs. 45,000
- Rs. 45,000
- Unit price
- per
material solid wood molty foam boucle fabric size mentioned in picture delivery time 15 to 20 days 30% advance payment required- Rs. 45,000
- Rs. 45,000
- Unit price
- per
-
-
Brown
-
Green
-
Black
-
White & oak
Hola arm chair - Brown
- Rs. 35,000
- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Material solid keekar wood molty foam & boucle fabric Single chair price Size mention in picture Delivery time 20 to 30 days- Rs. 35,000
- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Brown
-
Green
-
Black
-
White & oak
-
-
Telu arm chair
- from Rs. 38,000
- from Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
Material solid wooden structure molty foam Each chair price Delivery time 15 to 20 days- from Rs. 38,000
- from Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Clone sofa chair
- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Material solid wooden structure molty foam boucle fabric. Each chair price. Size mention in picture.- Rs. 35,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
-
White & black
-
Black
Ambrose arm chair - White & black
- Rs. 32,500
- Rs. 32,500
- Unit price
- per
Material solid wood polished imported fabric Size 27.1654W x 29.9213D x 29.5276H inches Delivery time 25 to 30 days- Rs. 32,500
- Rs. 32,500
- Unit price
- per
-
White & black
-
Black
-
-
-
Black
-
White & oak
Bykel accent chair - Black
- Rs. 35,000
- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
Mater solid wood molty foam & jute fabric Each chair price Size mentioned in picture Delivery time 20 to 25 days- Rs. 35,000
- Rs. 35,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Black
-
White & oak
-
-
Next Carter Accent Chair
- Rs. 30,000
- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
material solid wooden structure molty foam & velvet fabric size height 32" width 28" depth 31" inches delivery time 20 to 30 days color can be customized whatsapp 03237636417- Rs. 30,000
- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
-
-
beige
-
white
Bean sofa chair - beige
- Rs. 32,000
- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Material strong Wooden structure molty foam boucle fabric Size mentioned in picture Delivery time 20 to 25 days- Rs. 32,000
- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
-
beige
-
white
-
-
-
Golden
-
Black
-
Neavy blue
-
Dark green
Leo rocking chair - Golden
- Rs. 33,000
- Rs. 33,000
- Unit price
- per
Material solid wooden structure molty foam & Velvet fabrics Delivery time 15 to 20 days 30% advance payment required- Rs. 33,000
- Rs. 33,000
- Unit price
- per
-
Golden
-
Black
-
Neavy blue
-
Dark green
-


























