Home Decors
-
Modern Pebble Wall Mirror
- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Modern Pebble Wall Mirror – Elevate Your Interior with Timeless Elegance Transform your home with our Modern Pebble Wall Mirror, a luxurious collection of three beautifully crafted irregular mirrors designed to bring elegance, depth, and sophistication to any space. Inspired by the natural shape...- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
ETOFFE Wall Art
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 22,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000ETOFFE Wall Art | Zama Home Store Bring a soft, elegant touch to your home with the ETOFFE Wall Art set. This beautiful pair features real, premium cream fabric draped in gentle vertical pleats, perfectly framed in natural light wood. The 3D folds and...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 22,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
NERO Wall Art
- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000NERO Wall Art | Zama Home Store Add a sophisticated, moody touch to your home with the NERO Wall Art set. This striking pair features deep matte-black geometric shapes carved with intricate tribal-inspired lines and textures. The raised wooden pieces sit on a dark...- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
SELENE Wall Art
- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000SELENE Wall Art | Zama Home Store Make a bold statement in your home with the SELENE Wall Art. This striking two-piece set features smooth, flowing black shapes set against a warm cream background, creating a beautiful modern contrast. The raised wooden layers cast...- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
BOUCLE FLOW Wall Art
- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000BOUCLE FLOW Wall Art | Zama Home Store Bring a calming, organic feel to your home with the BOUCLE FLOW Wall Art. This stunning two-piece set features a creamy white panel next to a warm brown panel, both decorated with raised, flowing lines that...- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
CERCLE Wall Art
- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000CERCLE Wall Art | Zama Home Store Bring a soft, modern touch to your home with the CERCLE Wall Art. This beautiful piece features a playful pattern of raised white circles and semi-circles, arranged in a light wood frame. The 3D wooden blocks create...- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Luxora Grid Wall Art
- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 32,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Luxora Grid Wall Art | Zama Home Store Bring a clean, modern touch to your home with the Luxora Grid Wall Art. This striking piece features a geometric grid of raised, white textured blocks set inside a warm, natural wood frame. The 3D design...- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 32,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
DUAL ARC Wall Art
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 22,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000DUAL ARC Wall Art | Zama Home Store Bring a calm, organic feel to your space with the DUAL ARC Wall Art. This modern piece mixes soft, earthy beige and brown tones to create a beautiful geometric pattern of textured circles and blocks. It...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 22,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
RIDGE Wall Art
- Rs. 15,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 15,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000RIDGE Wall Art | Zama Home Store Add instant depth and style to your walls with the RIDGE Wall Art. This framed piece is a perfect mix of earthy and modern, designed to make any room feel calm and sophisticated. It is crafted with...- Rs. 15,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 15,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Multi-Globe Floor Lamp
- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Multi-Globe Floor Lamp | Zama Home Store Want to make a room feel instantly warmer? This floor lamp is the perfect pick. It has several frosted glass globes that give off a nice, soft glow without being harsh on your eyes. The frame has...- Rs. 20,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 20,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Artificial Banana Leaf Plant with Planter
- Rs. 17,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 17,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000Transform an empty corner into an eye-catching feature with this Artificial Banana Leaf Plant. Designed with lush, oversized tropical leaves and presented in a sophisticated black woven-effect planter with a metallic gold rim, this decorative piece adds height, texture and a natural-inspired feel to...- Rs. 17,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 17,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000 -
Artificial Areca Palm Plant with Planter
- Rs. 17,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 17,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000Bring a fresh, luxurious touch to your interior with this realistic artificial palm plant, beautifully presented in a premium woven-texture planter with a metallic gold rim. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, entryways, offices, and modern interiors, it adds natural greenery without watering, sunlight, or...- Rs. 17,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 17,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,000 -
-
Gold
-
Black
Flying Birds Wall Decor Set - Gold
- Rs. 10,000
Rs. 15,000- Rs. 10,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Transform empty walls with our Flying Birds Wall Decor Set. Designed to bring movement and modern elegance to any space, this 6-piece sculpture set adds depth and sophistication to your interior. Choose between a sleek Matte Black finish for modern, high-contrast appeal or a luxurious...- Rs. 10,000
Rs. 15,000- Rs. 10,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000-
Gold
-
Black
-




















