Center Tables
-
-
Black
-
White
Two-layer Center Table With Gold Frame - Black
- Rs. 13,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 13,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Living room with this stylish two-layer table. It features a strong gold metal frame that gives a modern and classy look. The two levels provide extra space to keep décor items, books, or daily essentials neatly organized.- Rs. 13,000
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 13,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000-
Black
-
White
-
-
Ribble Coffee Table
- Rs. 28,500
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 28,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500Crafted from premium MDF with elegant metal accents and decorative paint finish, the Ribble Coffee Table combines modern style with durability. Its compact 35x35x16 inch dimensions make it perfect for any living space, offering both functionality and aesthetic appeal.- Rs. 28,500
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 28,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500 -
-
Black
-
White
Trimied Coffee Table - Black
- Rs. 38,000
Rs. 48,000- Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Premium MDF construction with elegant deco paint finish. Durable and stylish, perfect for modern living spaces. Dimensions as shown in product images. Delivery within 15-20 days.- Rs. 38,000
Rs. 48,000- Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000-
Black
-
White
-
-
Extender Coffee Table
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 46,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 14,000High-quality MDF with tactile finish for a modern, durable coffee table that complements any living space.- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 46,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 14,000 -
Dragon Coffee Table
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Crafted from solid wood and MDF with premium decorative paint, this Dragon Coffee Table combines durability with elegant design. Standing 16" tall with a spacious 36" x 36" top surface, it's the perfect centerpiece for any living room. Sturdy construction ensures lasting quality and...- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Diamond Center Table
- Rs. 42,000
Rs. 49,000- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Diamond Center Table | Zama Home Store Give your living room a stunning makeover with this one-of-a-kind center table. Inspired by the shape of a cut diamond, this table features a bold, multi-sided geometric design that instantly turns heads and makes your space look...- Rs. 42,000
Rs. 49,000- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
Kito Center Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Crafted from premium MDF with a stunning deco paint finish and high-gloss coating, the Kito Center Table delivers both elegance and durability. Its sleek design features dimensions of 40" length, 24" width, and 18" height, making it the perfect focal point for any living...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
Walnut Coffee Table
- Rs. 29,000
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 29,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000Crafted from premium ash wood with MDF reinforcement and finished with durable deco paint, this walnut coffee table combines elegance with practicality. The rich wood tones add warmth to any living space. Dimensions are shown in product images. Please allow 15 to 20 days...- Rs. 29,000
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 29,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000 -
Yelly Modern Coffee Table
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Crafted from premium MDF with elegant metal accents and decorative paint finish, this modern coffee table combines contemporary style with durability. The sleek design complements any living space, offering both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Dimensions as shown in product images.- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000 -
-
Black
-
White
Kyria Coffee Table - Black
- Rs. 36,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 36,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000The Kyria Coffee Table combines elegant design with practical functionality. Crafted from premium ash wood and MDF with a refined deco paint finish, this piece brings sophistication to any living space. Its compact yet spacious dimensions—18" high, 38" wide, and 38" long—make it ideal...- Rs. 36,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 36,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000-
Black
-
White
-
-
Set of 2 Center table 2P with White top
- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Upgrade your living room decor with this set of 2 center tables with white top, designed to bring a clean, modern, and classy look to your space. Featuring a sleek white tabletop with a smooth finish, these tables brighten the room and perfectly complement...- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
Carvique by Zama home stores – Handcrafted Designer Table
- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000Carvique by Zama Home Stores – Handcrafted Designer TableDiscover the perfect blend of artistry and function with the Carvique Handcrafted Designer Table from Zama Home Stores. Beautifully crafted by skilled artisans, this table showcases exquisite detailing and premium materials that bring timeless elegance to...- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000 -
Set of 2 Center table 2P with black top
- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Set of 2 Center Table (2P) with Black TopUpgrade your living room décor with this sophisticated set of 2 center tables, designed to add a modern and refined touch to your space. Featuring a sleek black tabletop with a smooth finish, these tables effortlessly...- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Artistic Woodgrain Centre TableBring natural elegance into your living space with the Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table. Designed with a rich woodgrain finish and a contemporary silhouette, this table adds warmth and sophistication to your décor. Perfectly balancing style and functionality, it serves as a...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000 -
Ribbed Center Table
- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000Ribbed Center Table | Zama Home Store Elevate your living space with the sophisticated Ribbed Center Table from Zama Home Store, designed to blend timeless warmth with modern functionality. Transform your lounge into a curated sanctuary where style meets everyday convenience. Rich Wood Finish &...- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000 -
Modern Oval Center Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Meet the centerpiece your living room has been missing. This round wooden coffee table brings together a sleek, contemporary look and everyday practicality, making it a natural fit whether you're relaxing with family or hosting guests. Smart Double Storage: Use the spacious top for...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000 -
Center Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Stylish center table that combines form and function for your living room. This accent table serves as a practical surface for drinks, books, and décor while anchoring your seating arrangement. Perfect for modern and contemporary interiors, it complements sofas and chairs beautifully. Crafted with...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000 -
-
White
-
Black
Smart Mango Center Table - White
- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000Upgrade your living space with this stylish Mango Table featuring a smooth wooden top and a vertical fluted wooden base with intricate painted gold veining. Designed for modern homes, this statement piece blends artistic elegance with daily functionality, offering a high-end look for luxury...- Rs. 30,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 30,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000-
White
-
Black
-
-
Nesting Table with Veneer Top
- Rs. 25,999
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,001Upgrade your living space with this stylish Nesting Table Set featuring premium veneer tops and a sleek metal frame. Designed for modern homes, these space-saving tables can be used together or separately, offering both functionality and elegance. Perfect for living rooms, lounges, and compact...- Rs. 25,999
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,001 -
Argen Center Table
- Rs. 19,000
Rs. 21,000- Rs. 19,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,000Argen Center Table brings modern elegance to your living space. Standing 17" high with a spacious 44" W x 22" D surface, this center table offers ample room for your coffee cups, remotes, and décor. The synthetic wooden top paired with a sturdy metal...- Rs. 19,000
Rs. 21,000- Rs. 19,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,000




















