Beds Collection
-
-
White
-
Brown
brosky king size bed - White
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999Brosky King Size Bed Elevate your bedroom with the Brosky Bed, a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless comfort. Designed with a soft-touch premium velvet finish, this king-size bed brings elegance, warmth, and sophistication to any interior space. Featuring a beautifully curved padded...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999-
White
-
Brown
-
-
Bean boucle bed
- Rs. 95,000
Rs. 110,000- Rs. 95,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000Bean Boucle Bed — Modern Comfort Meets Textured Style Transform your bedroom with the Bean Boucle Bed, a contemporary platform bed that combines soft, tactile boucle upholstery with clean-lined design. The plush boucle fabric offers warmth and visual interest, while the sturdy frame provides...- Rs. 95,000
Rs. 110,000- Rs. 95,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000 -
Romio boucle bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 90,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000Elevate your bedroom from a simple sleeping space to a high-end sanctuary. The DreamCloud Bubble Bed combines bold, avant-garde architecture with the ultimate "cozy-at-home" feel. Its iconic, oversized tufted segments create a playful yet sophisticated "cloud" silhouette that serves as a stunning centerpiece for...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 90,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000 -
-
Beige
-
White
Kayra Upholstered Bed - Beige
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 105,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 30,000Kayra Upholstered Bed Transform your bedroom into a serene, modern retreat with the Kayra Upholstered Bed Frame. Designed with a perfect balance of comfort, elegance, and minimalist aesthetics, this statement bed brings a calm, luxurious feel to any interior space. Crafted with a softly curved...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 105,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 30,000-
Beige
-
White
-
-
Bubble Bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 90,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000This masterpiece Bubble Bed features a unique, ultra-plush channel-tufted frame that wraps you in luxury and style. Premium Boucle Fabric: Soft, textured, and incredibly trendy. Unique Bubble Design: Bold, rounded edges for a modern look. Statement Piece: A high-profile headboard that serves as the...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 90,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 15,000 -
Cloud Bed (White Boucle)
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000This creamy white boucle bed features a unique, bubble-tufted headboard that brings a sense of calm and luxury to your bedroom. Its cloud-like silhouette and premium upholstery make it the perfect centerpiece for a modern, aesthetic home. Key Features: Soft Bubble Design: Trendy, rounded...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 95,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000 -
Hagrid boucle bed
- Rs. 110,000
Rs. 130,000- Rs. 110,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000Upgrade your bedroom with the trendiest boucle bed. bed features a soft, textured boucle fabric that makes your room feel cozy and high-end. Super Soft Texture: The boucle fabric is thick, durable, and feels amazing to touch. Tall Headboard: A grand, wrap-around headboard that...- Rs. 110,000
Rs. 130,000- Rs. 110,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 20,000 -
Bubble Bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Bubble Bed by Zama Home Store is a stunning statement piece designed to elevate your bedroom with contemporary style and plush comfort. Featuring a distinctive segmented bubble silhouette and a gently curved channel-tufted headboard, this platform bed is wrapped in a high-quality, soft-touch...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Beige poshish bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000A beige poshish bed usually means a bed that looks elegant, classy, and luxurious in a soft beige tone. Here are some stylish ideas depending on the vibe you're going for: Modern Posh Beige Bed Upholstered tufted headboard in velvet or suede Gold or...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Gloria Boucle bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000The Soft gloria Boucle Bed The Zama Home Store Bubble Bed is a modern masterpiece. Its bubble frame design and premium boucle fabric provide a soft, cloud-like feel. The clean white upholstery makes it a versatile centerpiece for any contemporary bedroom in Pakistan, combining...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
Bob Boucle Bed
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Make your bedroom a masterpiece with the Hagrid Boucle Bed by Zama Home Store. This statement piece features a massive, wrap-around headboard and the iconic, high-end texture of premium charcoal boucle fabric. Designer Texture. Grand Presence. Key Features: Premium charcoal boucle fabric Wrap-around headboard...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000


















