Home page
-
Modern Pebble Wall Mirror
- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Modern Pebble Wall Mirror – Elevate Your Interior with Timeless Elegance Transform your home with our Modern Pebble Wall Mirror, a luxurious collection of three beautifully crafted irregular mirrors designed to bring elegance, depth, and sophistication to any space. Inspired by the natural shape...- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
-
Black
-
Brown
Nova Capsule Side Table - Black
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Nova Capsule Side Table Elevate your sanctuary with the exquisite Nova Capsule Side Table exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed to blend functional elegance with striking contemporary aesthetics, this piece transforms your bedroom into a luxurious, curated retreat. 🗄️ Dual-Layer Storage Design: Features spacious...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000-
Black
-
Brown
-
-
Carvique by Zama home stores – Handcrafted Designer Table
- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000Carvique by Zama Home Stores – Handcrafted Designer TableDiscover the perfect blend of artistry and function with the Carvique Handcrafted Designer Table from Zama Home Stores. Beautifully crafted by skilled artisans, this table showcases exquisite detailing and premium materials that bring timeless elegance to...- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000 -
Set of 2 Center table 2P with black top
- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Set of 2 Center Table (2P) with Black TopUpgrade your living room décor with this sophisticated set of 2 center tables, designed to add a modern and refined touch to your space. Featuring a sleek black tabletop with a smooth finish, these tables effortlessly...- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000Artistic Woodgrain Centre TableBring natural elegance into your living space with the Artistic Woodgrain Centre Table. Designed with a rich woodgrain finish and a contemporary silhouette, this table adds warmth and sophistication to your décor. Perfectly balancing style and functionality, it serves as a...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 8,000 -
-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Blue
-
Grey
Pine Tufted Mirror - Beige
- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000Add elegance and warmth to your space with our Pine Tufted Mirror. Designed with a soft, padded tufted frame and a timeless arched silhouette, this mirror brings a stylish and cozy touch to modern bedrooms, dressing areas, living rooms, and dressing spaces. Its full-length...- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Blue
-
Grey
-
-
Modern Side Table
- Rs. 22,000
Rs. 28,000- Rs. 22,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000Upgrade your bedroom or luxury lounge with this modern white and gold side table, crafted with sleek white finishes and striking gold-accented trims and matching metallic legs. Designed for contemporary homes, this stylish multi-drawer bedside table features elegant round pulls and a clean architectural...- Rs. 22,000
Rs. 28,000- Rs. 22,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,000 -
Set of 2 Center table 2P with black top.
- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Set of 2 Center Table (2P) with Black TopElevate your living room with this elegant set of 2 center tables featuring a sleek black top and modern design. Perfect for contemporary interiors, these tables offer both style and functionality, ideal for displaying décor, serving...- Rs. 19,500
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 19,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
Modern Side Table Set for Living Room.
- Rs. 16,000
Rs. 20,500- Rs. 16,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500Modern Side Table Set for Living RoomUpgrade your living space with this stylish modern side table set, designed to blend elegance and functionality. Featuring a sleek contemporary design and durable construction, these tables are perfect for holding décor, drinks, or everyday essentials while enhancing...- Rs. 16,000
Rs. 20,500- Rs. 16,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500 -
Trevira Handcrafted Art Wood Table
- Rs. 29,999
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 29,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,001Trevira Handcrafted Art Wood Table. Expertly crafted by skilled artisans, this table showcases the beauty of solid wood through intricate detailing, rich textures, and a refined finish that highlights its natural grain. Handcrafted from premium-quality solid wood Unique artistic design with natural wood grain...- Rs. 29,999
Rs. 36,000- Rs. 29,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 6,001 -
Wavy tufted hanging & standing mirror
- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000Wavy Tufted Hanging & Standing Mirror. Featuring a beautifully curved wavy silhouette and a plush tufted frame, this mirror adds sophistication and warmth to any space. Designed for convenience and versatility, it can be easily used as a wall-hanging mirror or a free-standing floor...- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
Luxury Center Table Set for Living Room
- Rs. 10,000
Rs. 13,500- Rs. 10,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,500Luxury Center Table Set for Living RoomElevate your living space with this elegant luxury center table set, crafted to blend modern design with timeless sophistication. Featuring premium materials and a refined finish, it adds style, functionality, and a touch of grandeur to any living...- Rs. 10,000
Rs. 13,500- Rs. 10,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,500
















