New Arrival
-
-
Beige
-
White
-
off white
-
Black
Nordic boucle stool 3-in-1 - Black
- Rs. 11,000
Rs. 15,500- Rs. 11,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500Transform your space with this innovative 3-in-1 Nordic boucle stool that seamlessly transitions between seating, storage, and accent chair. Built on a sturdy MDF base and padded with molty foam for comfort, it delivers reliable support for multiple uses. The soft boucle fabric upholstery...- Rs. 11,000
Rs. 15,500- Rs. 11,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,500-
Beige
-
White
-
off white
-
Black
-
-
Ribble Coffee Table
- Rs. 28,500
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 28,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500Crafted from premium MDF with elegant metal accents and decorative paint finish, the Ribble Coffee Table combines modern style with durability. Its compact 35x35x16 inch dimensions make it perfect for any living space, offering both functionality and aesthetic appeal.- Rs. 28,500
Rs. 40,000- Rs. 28,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,500 -
-
Black
-
White
Trimied Coffee Table - Black
- Rs. 38,000
Rs. 48,000- Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Premium MDF construction with elegant deco paint finish. Durable and stylish, perfect for modern living spaces. Dimensions as shown in product images. Delivery within 15-20 days.- Rs. 38,000
Rs. 48,000- Rs. 38,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000-
Black
-
White
-
-
Buble Ottoman Stool
- Rs. 6,950
Rs. 8,999- Rs. 6,950
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,049Elevate your living space with the Buble Ottoman Stool, a handcrafted masterpiece combining traditional Ottoman design with modern comfort. Constructed from solid, high-quality wood and premium molty foam, this stool delivers exceptional durability and support. The imported fabric covering ensures long-lasting elegance while maintaining...- Rs. 6,950
Rs. 8,999- Rs. 6,950
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 2,049 -
Extender Coffee Table
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 46,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 14,000High-quality MDF with tactile finish for a modern, durable coffee table that complements any living space.- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 46,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 14,000 -
Dragon Coffee Table
- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000Crafted from solid wood and MDF with premium decorative paint, this Dragon Coffee Table combines durability with elegant design. Standing 16" tall with a spacious 36" x 36" top surface, it's the perfect centerpiece for any living room. Sturdy construction ensures lasting quality and...- Rs. 32,000
Rs. 42,000- Rs. 32,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,000 -
-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Green
-
White
Ripple Wavy Mirror - Beige
- Rs. 25,900
Rs. 37,000- Rs. 25,900
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,100Ripple Wavy Mirror brings contemporary elegance to any room with its distinctive wavy design and premium craftsmanship. Standing at 26" W x 70" H, this full-length mirror combines functionality with artistic flair. The sturdy wooden frame ensures lasting durability, while luxurious beige velvet upholstery...- Rs. 25,900
Rs. 37,000- Rs. 25,900
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 11,100-
Beige
-
Pink
-
Green
-
White
-
-
Kito Center Table
- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Crafted from premium MDF with a stunning deco paint finish and high-gloss coating, the Kito Center Table delivers both elegance and durability. Its sleek design features dimensions of 40" length, 24" width, and 18" height, making it the perfect focal point for any living...- Rs. 28,000
Rs. 35,000- Rs. 28,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
-
White
-
Brown
brosky king size bed - White
- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999Brosky King Size Bed Elevate your bedroom with the Brosky Bed, a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless comfort. Designed with a soft-touch premium velvet finish, this king-size bed brings elegance, warmth, and sophistication to any interior space. Featuring a beautifully curved padded...- Rs. 75,000
Rs. 85,999- Rs. 75,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 10,999-
White
-
Brown
-
-
Modern Pebble Wall Mirror
- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500Modern Pebble Wall Mirror – Elevate Your Interior with Timeless Elegance Transform your home with our Modern Pebble Wall Mirror, a luxurious collection of three beautifully crafted irregular mirrors designed to bring elegance, depth, and sophistication to any space. Inspired by the natural shape...- Rs. 14,500
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 14,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,500 -
-
White
-
Black
Nova Tiered Vanity - White
- Rs. 42,000
- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
Nova Tiered Vanity | Zama Home Store Transform your morning ritual into an immersive, high-end experience with the Nova Tiered Vanity from Zama Home Store. Crafted from premium MDF finished with a sleek deco paint, this statement piece effortlessly blends ambient illumination with seamless everyday...- Rs. 42,000
- Rs. 42,000
- Unit price
- per
-
White
-
Black
-
-
Lumi Curved Side Table
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Lumi Curved Side Table | Zama Home Store Transform your bedside aesthetic with the Lumi Curved Side Table exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed for the modern bedroom, this modern nightstand and luxury bedside table blends refined elegance with everyday utility. Material & Finish: Expertly...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000 -
-
Black
-
Brown
Nova Capsule Side Table - Black
- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000Nova Capsule Side Table Elevate your sanctuary with the exquisite Nova Capsule Side Table exclusively from Zama Home Store. Designed to blend functional elegance with striking contemporary aesthetics, this piece transforms your bedroom into a luxurious, curated retreat. 🗄️ Dual-Layer Storage Design: Features spacious...- Rs. 18,000
Rs. 25,000- Rs. 18,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 7,000-
Black
-
Brown
-
-
Tufted Mirror & Ottoman Combo
- Rs. 29,500
Rs. 33,000- Rs. 29,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,500Elevate your bedroom or living space with this stunning Tufted Mirror & Ottoman Combo. The luxurious tufted ottoman provides comfortable seating while doubling as a stylish footrest, upholstered in soft fabric with elegant button detailing. The accompanying mirror features a sleek frame that complements...- Rs. 29,500
Rs. 33,000- Rs. 29,500
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,500 -
Changan Lux Console
- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 25,000Elevate your living space with the Changan Lux Console, a masterpiece of contemporary furniture design that balances bold artistry with functional luxury. This statement piece is crafted for those who view their home as a gallery of refined taste. Artisanal Design & Finish The...- Rs. 55,000
Rs. 80,000- Rs. 55,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 25,000 -
Topaze Sofa Chair
- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000The Topaze Sofa Chair combines comfort with elegant design. Built on a solid wooden structure for durability, it features molty foam cushioning and premium boucle fabric upholstery for a soft, inviting feel. Dimensions are shown in the product images.- Rs. 25,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 25,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 5,000 -
Woodi Hanging Mirror
- Rs. 14,000
Rs. 18,000- Rs. 14,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000Elegant Woodi Hanging Mirror crafted from premium ash wood and MDF with a quality mirror finish. This statement piece measures 62 inches in height and 31 inches in width, making it perfect for creating visual depth in any room. The natural wood construction adds...- Rs. 14,000
Rs. 18,000- Rs. 14,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
Bunny Tufted Mirror
- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000Crafted from premium MDF, soft foam padding, luxurious velvet fabric, and a quality mirror, this Bunny Tufted Mirror combines style with comfort. The tufted design adds a playful, decorative touch to any room. Perfect for bedrooms, nurseries, or creative spaces seeking a whimsical accent...- Rs. 26,000
Rs. 30,000- Rs. 26,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 4,000 -
Wavy Mirror
- Rs. 16,999
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 16,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,001Crafted from premium MDF with a reflective mirror surface, this wavy mirror combines modern design with functionality. The elegant curved frame adds dimension to any room while the mirror provides practical reflection. Perfect for bedrooms, living spaces, or entryways seeking a contemporary touch. Generous...- Rs. 16,999
Rs. 20,000- Rs. 16,999
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 3,001 -
Walnut Coffee Table
- Rs. 29,000
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 29,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000Crafted from premium ash wood with MDF reinforcement and finished with durable deco paint, this walnut coffee table combines elegance with practicality. The rich wood tones add warmth to any living space. Dimensions are shown in product images. Please allow 15 to 20 days...- Rs. 29,000
Rs. 38,000- Rs. 29,000
- Unit price
- per
Save Rs. 9,000

























